Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71458000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71458000 |
|
Adjustable temperature limit.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71458000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни/душу, на 2 споживача Hansgrohe Vernis Shape (колір - хр | 2 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Vernis Shape чорний матов | 3 113 ₴ |
Змішувач Hansgrohe Vernis Shape округлий для душа хром (71458000) | 2 226 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны/душа Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 200 скрытого монтажа верхн | 3 113 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни/душу, на 2 споживачі Hansgrohe Vernis Shape (колір - чо | 3 066 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни/душу Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 200 прихованого монтажу, ве | 3 113 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →