Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71560000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71560000 |
|
The tap is equipped with an aerator with an adjustable jet angle. Adjustable temperature limit.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71560000
All prices 42 →Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 70 чорний матовий 71560670 | 6 557 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 70 Hansgrohe Vernis Shape (колір - хром), з донним к | 3 570 ₴ |
Змішувач на раковину одновентильний HANSGROHE VERNIS SHAPE хром латунь з д | 4 683 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe VERNIS SHAPE чорний матовий (71560670) 715 | 6 557 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 70 71560670 черный матовы | 6 557 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →