Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71562000
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71562000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Adjustable water temperature limitation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71562000
All prices 36 →Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Vernis Shape чорний матовий 71562670 з | 11 230 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини високий Hansgrohe Vernis Shape (колір - хром), з дон | 6 721 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини чаші високий HANSGROHE VERNIS SHAPE хром латунь з до | 8 027 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe VERNIS SHAPE чорний матовий (71562670) 715 | 11 230 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 190 71562000 194970 | 8 027 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →