Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71668000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71668000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation.
In addition, a concealed mounting piece is required (P/N No. 01800180)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71668000
All prices 32 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Vernis Shape чорний матовий 7166867 | 8 264 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Vernis Shape прихованого монтажу, Chrome (7166 | 5 454 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача HANSGROHE VERNIS SHAPE хром латунь | 5 906 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe VERNIS SHAPE чорний матовий (71668670) 7166867 | 8 264 ₴ |
Змішувач для душової кабіни(душа) Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71668670 | 5 731 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →