Hansgrohe Vivenis 75200000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Vivenis 75200000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vivenis 75200000
All prices 37 →Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Vivenis чорний матовий 75200670 з донним клапа | 16 531 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Vivenis (колір - білий матовий), з донним клап | 16 284 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE Vivenis на біде одноважільний чор | 16 531 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Vivenis (75200000) 75200000 | 11 809 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Vivenis 75200000 | 8 625 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →