Hausberg HB-519NG black
Photos 3 |
Hausberg HB-519NG 2022 black red |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hausberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hausberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hausberg HB-519NG black
Плита електрична Hausberg HB-519NG | 927 ₴ |
Електроплита Hausberg HB-519NG black | 595 ₴ |
Плита електрична Hausberg HB-519NG | 1 062 ₴ |
Електроплита настільна Hausberg HB-519NG | 1 267 ₴ |
Електроплита Hausberg HB-519NG 1500 Вт чорна | 675 ₴ |
Hausberg HB-519NG configurations
Price for Hausberg HB-519NG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hausberg HB-519NG black | from 595 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Hausberg HB-519RS red | from 595 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →