Hausberg HB-521 stainless steel
Hausberg HB-521 2022 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hausberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hausberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hausberg HB-521 stainless steel
All prices 9 →Настільна плита Hausberg HB-521 | 1 579 ₴ |
Електроплитка настільна Hausberg HB-521 | 1 411 ₴ |
Плита електрична HAUSBERG HB-521 | 1 939 ₴ |
Плита електрична Hausberg HB-521 | 1 554 ₴ |
Настільна плита Hausberg HB-521 1500 Вт | 2 548 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →