HECO Aurora Sub 30A
Photos 6 |
HECO Aurora Sub 30A
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:125 W
Frequency range:20 – 150 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Aurora Sub 30A
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HECO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HECO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HECO Aurora Sub 30A
All prices 16 →Сабвуфер HECO Aurora Sub 30A Ivory White | 21 500 ₴ |
HECO Aurora Sub 30 A Ebony Black офіційна гарантія акційна ціна | 21 849 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Heco Aurora Sub 30A Ebony Black | 22 006 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Heco Aurora Sub 30A biały | 22 755 ₴ |
Heco Aurora Sub 30A biały | 22 200 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Additional features subwoofer HECO Aurora Sub 30A:
- Removable grille
We recommendCompare using chart →