Highlander Cargo II 65
Photos 5 |
Highlander Cargo II 65 light |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Highlander 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Highlander.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Highlander Cargo II 65
All prices 24 →Сумка дорожня Highlander Cargo 65L Port (RUC258-PO) 926952 | 1 379 ₴ |
Дорожня сумка Highlander Cargo II 65 Port (926952) | 1 199 ₴ |
Сумка дорожная Highlander Cargo 65 Olive Green (RUC258-OG) 926951 | 1 199 ₴ |
Сумка дорожня Highlander Cargo 65L Port (RUC258-PO) 926952 | 1 199 ₴ |
Сумка дорожная Highlander Cargo красная 65 л 926952 | 1 199 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Highlander Cargo II 65 configurations
Price for Highlander Cargo II 65 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Highlander Cargo II 30 | from 809 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Highlander Cargo II 45 | from 797 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Highlander Cargo II 65 | from 1 079 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Highlander Cargo II 100 | from 1 259 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →