HILTON HEC 100 stainless steel
HILTON HEC 100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HILTON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HILTON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HILTON HEC 100 stainless steel
All prices 28 →Настільна плита Hilton HEC-100 | 790 ₴ |
Настольная плита Hilton HEC-100 | 1 049 ₴ |
Настільна плита Hilton HEC-100 | 724 ₴ |
Hilton HEC-100 | 724 ₴ |
Настільна плита Hilton HEC-100 | 457 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
For me, that's it. It is unrealistic to cook the first straw. Borscht was cooked for 7 years. As if there is no gas, it’s better to fry with a boil with a flask. The price is not too high 1.5 kw. It heats up very slowly. Only to cook scrambled eggs, scrambled eggs. Genja Don: use HILTON HEC 101 more than year |
Add Review
HILTON HEC 100 configurations
Price for HILTON HEC 100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HILTON HEC 101 black | from 449 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
HILTON HEC 103 gray | from 449 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
HILTON HEC 100 stainless steel | from 457 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
HILTON HEC 102 white | from 444 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →