HILTON HEC-252 white
HILTON HEC-252 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HILTON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HILTON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HILTON HEC-252 white
All prices 29 →Hilton HEC-252 | 1 128 ₴ |
HILTON HEC-252 | 1 159 ₴ |
HILTON HEC-252 | 1 153 ₴ |
Плита настільна HILTON HEC-252 | 895 ₴ |
Настольная электрическая плита Hilton hec-252 | 1 565 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
HILTON HEC-252 configurations
Price for HILTON HEC-252 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HILTON HEC 251 black | from 1 586 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HILTON HEC-253 gray | from 799 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
HILTON HEC 250 stainless steel | from 899 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
HILTON HEC-252 white | from 799 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →