HOLZMANN DSM250 400V 250 mm 400 V
HOLZMANN DSM250 400V 250 mm 400 V 200 mm 230 V 250 mm 400 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HOLZMANN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HOLZMANN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HOLZMANN DSM250 400V 250 mm 400 V
All prices 10 →Точильно-шлифовальный станок Holzmann Dsm 250 | 14 426 ₴ |
Точильно-шлифовальный станок Holzmann DSM 250 DSM250230V | 14 390 ₴ |
Holzmann DSM250 | 11 439 ₴ |
Точильно-шлифовальный станок Holzmann DSM 250 DSM250230V | 14 390 ₴ |
Точильно-шлифовальный станок Holzmann DSM 250 | 13 671 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
HOLZMANN DSM250 400V configurations
Price for HOLZMANN DSM250 400V |
---|---|---|---|---|
HOLZMANN DSM200 230V 200 mm 230 V | from 9 560 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
HOLZMANN DSM250 400V 250 mm 400 V | from 11 160 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →