Hotec 19.112-DC/AC
Photos 4 |
Hotec 19.112-DC/AC |
|
Degree of protection: IP56. User detection area: 6 - 25 cm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hotec 19.112-DC/AC
All prices 16 →Змішувач для раковини сенсорний на дві води HOTEC 19.112 DC/AC Hot/Cold хр | 4 952 ₴ |
Hotec 19.112-DC/AC | 3 760 ₴ |
HOTEC 19.112-DC/AC | 4 952 ₴ |
Змішувач сенсорний для умивальника HOTEC 19.112-DC/AC (220V/6V) з трансфор | 4 952 ₴ |
Змішувач сенсорний для умивальника HOTEC 19.112-DC/AC 000005190 | 4 952 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →