Hoya UX CIR-PL 40.5 mm
Photos 3 |
Hoya UX CIR-PL 40.5mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Hoya UX CIR-PL configurations
Price for Hoya UX CIR-PL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hoya UX CIR-PL 40.5 mm | from 810 ₴ |
Hoya UX CIR-PL 49 mm | from 950 ₴ |
Hoya UX CIR-PL 67 mm | from 1 075 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hoya UX CIR-PL 72 mm | from 1 165 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hoya UX CIR-PL 82 mm | from 2 065 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend