i-Tech MBS-13M
Photos 3 |
i-Tech MBS-13M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog i-Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models i-Tech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy i-Tech MBS-13M
All prices 28 →Настільне кріплення для монітора iTech MBS-13M 13"-27" Black | 2 359 ₴ |
ITech MBS-13M | 2 390 ₴ |
Кронштейн для ТБ iTech MBS-13M | 2 298 ₴ |
Кронштейн для ТВ iTech MBS-13M | 2 261 ₴ |
Кріплення для ТВ ITech MBS-13M | 2 390 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
versatility, brightness, price, efficiency fixed to the monitor. EROK: use i-Tech MBS-13M less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →
In the wildly satisfied with the fine river, the light in the small space of the vlіpiti 2 monitors.
Under the curved Samsung C27RG50 monitor, the crumbs do not fit, however, the collective farm and the zmіg vlіpit (only on the sides, not in the center)
Samsung C27RG50
Through the design at the back, rounded (trimaetsya for the time being on 2 bolts, I think to shorten the troch with a grinder)
The right side of me is directly tightened, so it’s good to turn it around when you try to turn it around and it’s fastening itself, so it helps to regulate the monik \u003d)
can take)
ps there is a mess on the table, but the rest of the pc has not been tidied up yet.))