Ibergrif Star M11057 IB0008
Photos 5 |
Ibergrif Star M11057 IB0008 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ibergrif 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ibergrif.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ibergrif Star M11057 IB0008
All prices 9 →Змішувач для раковини Ibergrif Star M11057 | 1 396 ₴ |
Ibergrif Смеситель для раковины IBERGRIF STAR M11057 (IB0008) | 1 396 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника IBERGRIF STAR M11057 (IB0008) | 1 396 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Ibergrif star M11057 (IB0008) | 1 885 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника IBERGRIF STAR M11057 (IB0008) | 1 885 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →