Ibergrif Star M13257 IB0011
Photos 4 |
Ibergrif Star M13257 IB0011 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ibergrif 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ibergrif.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ibergrif Star M13257 IB0011
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванни IBERGRIF STAR M13257 IB0011 | 2 190 ₴ |
Ibergrif Смеситель для ванны IBERGRIF STAR M13257 (IB0011) | 2 190 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної Ibergrif Star M13257 | 2 190 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни IBERGRIF STAR M13257 (IB0011) | 2 190 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни IBERGRIF STAR M13257 (IB0011) | 2 957 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →