Igloo Maxcold Latitude 90 Roller (34488)
Photos 8 |
Igloo Maxcold Latitude 90 Roller |
|
The lid has a fish gauge.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Igloo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Igloo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Igloo Maxcold Latitude 90 Roller
All prices 20 →Изотермический контейнер Igloo Maxcold Latitude 90 Roller 85 л 03422334488 | 11 610 ₴ |
Изотермический контейнер Igloo Maxcold Latitude 90 Roller 85 л (0342233448 | 11 030 ₴ |
Изотермический контейнер Igloo Maxcold Latitude 90 Roller 85 л на колесах | 11 610 ₴ |
Термобокс Igloo Maxcold Latitude 90 Roller, 85 л на колесах, синий/серый ( | 11 610 ₴ |
Термобокс Igloo Maxcold Latitude 90 Roller 85 л Blue/Grey (0342233448878) | 11 148 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →