Iiyama G-Master GB2466HSU-B1 24 "
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Iiyama G-Master GB2466HSU-B1 24 "
24 "27 "
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama G-Master GB2466HSU-B1 24 "
Монітор iiyama G-Master GB2466HSU Red Eagle Curved (GB2466HSUB1) | 8 774 ₴ |
IIYAMA GB2466HSU-B1 | 7 165 ₴ |
iiyama G-Master GB2466HSU Red Eagle Curved (GB2466HSUB1) | 8 988 ₴ |
HDR, 10-bit ,165Hz, ful hd, 1ms, AMD FreeSync Premium. Vbudovani dynamics of the worst ale є. Олег Андрейко: use Iiyama G-Master GB2466HSU-B1 less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Iiyama G-Master GB2466HSU-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama G-Master GB2466HSU-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama G-Master GB2466HSU-B1 24 " | from 7 165 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1 27 " | from 7 702 ₴ | 46 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →