Imprese Cuthna 40280
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Imprese Cuthna 40280 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Cuthna 40280
All prices 58 →Змішувач для біде Imprese Cuthna 40280 stribro | 1 841 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Cuthna 40280 antiqua 52719 | 2 419 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу IMPRESE CUTHNA на біде двовентильний бронзо | 2 419 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Imprese CUTHNA zlato золото (40280 zlato-n) 40280 zlato- | 2 238 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде двовентильний Imprese CUTHNA antiqua, бронза 40280 antiq | 2 419 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Imprese Cuthna 40280:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →