Imprese Kucera VR-31105
Imprese Kucera VR-31105 |
|
Suitable for flow heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Kucera VR-31105
All prices 18 →Imprese Imprese Kucera VR-31105 61883 | 2 499 ₴ |
Змішувач вбудований для ванни на 2 канали IMPRESE KUCERA хром латунь 170мм | 2 499 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Imprese Kucera VR-31105, круглая накладка, хром 194203 | 2 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Imprese Kucera (VR-31105) VR-31105 | 2 499 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу Imprese Kucera, (2 функції), кругла накладка, | 2 499 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →