Indesit LI8 S2E W white
Photos 4 |
Indesit LI8 S2E W white 2021touch controls |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit LI8 S2E W white
All prices 10 →Холодильник Indesit LI8 S2E W | 21 607 ₴ |
Холодильник із морозильною камерою Indesit LI8 S2E W | 19 799 ₴ |
INDESIT LI8S2EW | 22 220 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Indesit LI8 S2E W | 18 526 ₴ |
Indesit LI8 S2E W | 18 080 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Indesit LI8 S2E W configurations
Price for Indesit LI8 S2E W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit LI8 S2E K black | from 17 133 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Indesit LI8 S2E X stainless steel | from 22 400 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Indesit LI8 S2E W white | from 18 080 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →