Indiana Line Basso 880
Photos 4 |
Indiana Line Basso 880
2022
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:250 W
Frequency range:24 – 180 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Basso 880
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indiana Line 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indiana Line.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indiana Line Basso 880
All prices 8 →Сабвуфер Indiana Line Basso 880 Black | 21 891 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Indiana Line Basso 880 Czarny | 21 894 ₴ |
Indiana Line Basso 880 Czarny | 21 894 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Indiana Line Basso 880 Black | 21 891 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Indiana Line Basso 880 Black | 21 897 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →