Instal Projekt Medio Electro R 600x970
Configurations Instal Projekt Medio Electro 4
Specifications
Instal Projekt Medio Electro R 600x970 |
|
Network connection on the right side
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Instal Projekt 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Instal Projekt.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Instal Projekt Medio Electro R 600x970
Електрична рушникосушарка Instal projekt Mtdio Electro хром MEDE-60 / 100C | 7 555 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель электрический Instal projekt MEDIO Electro MEDE-60/100 W | 3 612 ₴ |
Електричний сушарка для рушників Instal projekt MEDIO Electro безрідинний, | 8 348 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель электрический Instal projekt MEDIO Electro MEDE-60/100 C | 7 014 ₴ |
Close
We recommend