Instal Projekt Viking Slim 500x1500
Configurations Instal Projekt Viking Slim 3
Specifications
Instal Projekt Viking Slim 500x1500 |
|
It is forbidden to install directly near the bathtub, sink, sink, shower cabin, pool
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Instal Projekt 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Instal Projekt.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Instal Projekt Viking Slim 500x1500
Електрична рушникосушарка INSTAL PROJEKT Viking Slim (хром) VIKSE-50 / 150 | 9 000 ₴ |
Електричний сушка для рушників 53 х 152,9 см Instal projekt Viking Slim El | 11 640 ₴ |
Електричний сушка для рушників 53 х 152,9 см Instal projekt Viking Slim El | 14 939 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка INSTAL PROJEKT Viking Slim (білий) VIKSE-50 / 15 | 5 000 ₴ |
Close
We recommend