Intertool A60 12W 4000K E27 LL-0015
Photos 4 |
Intertool A60 12W 4000K E27 LL-0015 3 х 12 W12 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool A60 12W 4000K E27 LL-0015
All prices 7 →Intertool Intertool LL-0015 LED 12Вт, E27, 220В, 129034 | 49 ₴ |
Лампи світлодіодні, набір 3 од. LL-0015, LED A60, E27, 12 Вт, 150-300 В, 4 | 255 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа LED 12 Вт, E27, 220 В INTERTOOL LL-0015 | 159 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа LED 12 Вт, E27, 220 В INTERTOOL LL-0015 | 77 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна INTERTOOL LED A60 E27 12Вт 150-300В 4000K (LL-0015) | 59 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа LED 12Вт, E27, 220В, INTERTOOL LL-0015 | 69 ₴ |
Лампи світлодіодні, набір з 3 шт. E27, 12Вт, INTERTOOL LL-0015 | 175 ₴ |
Intertool A60 12W 4000K E27 LL-0015 configurations
Price for Intertool A60 12W 4000K E27 LL-0015 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool A60 12W 4000K E27 LL-3015 3 pcs | from 155 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intertool A60 12W 4000K E27 LL-0015 | from 49 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →