Invena Dokos BW-19-001
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Invena Dokos BW-19-001 Dokosno hand shower |
|
The aerator has two modes: jet and shower.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Invena 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Invena.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Invena Dokos BW-19-001
Змішувач для ванни Invena Dokos BW-19-002 білий | 4 255 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Invena Dokos BW-19-004 чорний/хром | 4 469 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Invena Dokos BW-19-001 хром | 3 535 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Invena Dokos BW-19-005 графіт | 4 690 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →