Invena Kameleon BZ-29-L01
Photos 14 |
Invena Kameleon BZ-29-L01 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Invena 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Invena.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Invena Kameleon BZ-29-L01
All prices 9 →Invena Kameleon BZ-29-L04 | 3 560 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухонной мойки Invena Kameleon BZ-29-L04 | 5 168 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Invena Kameleon BZ-29-L04 чорний | 6 207 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Invena Kameleon BZ-29-L04 | 5 172 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Invena Kameleon BZ-29-L04 | 5 162 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →