Janpol Erebu
Expecting restock 29 868 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Janpol →
from 29 879 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 220 kg, height 38 cm
from 29 773 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 22 cm
from 29 970 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 17 cm
from 29 970 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 17 cm
from 22 968 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 23 cm
from 13 060 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, height 22 cm
from 22 968 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 23 cm
from 30 007 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 150 kg, height 24 cm
from 29 727 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 190 kg, memory effect, height 35 cm
from 29 700 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 16 cm
from 29 700 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 16 cm
from 29 700 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 120 kg, height 16 cm
from 29 700 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 120 kg, height 16 cm
from 30 043 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 110 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
from 29 682 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium (2), load up to 120 kg, memory effect, height 24 cm
Configurations Janpol Erebu 7
This model is out of stock |