Jaquar Eko 33023B
Jaquar Eko 33023B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jaquar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jaquar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jaquar Eko 33023B
Змішувач для раковини Jaquar (EKO-CHR-33023B) EKO-CHR-33023B | 2 267 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Jaquar Eko EKO-CHR-33023B | 2 267 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Jaquar EKO-CHR-33023B | 2 274 ₴ |
Additional features tap Jaquar Eko 33023B:
- Line length: 375 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →