Jaquar Florentine FLR-CHR-5179B
Jaquar Florentine FLR-CHR-5179B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jaquar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jaquar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jaquar Florentine FLR-CHR-5179B
Змішувач для кухні Jaquar Florentine (FLR-CHR-5179B) FLR-CHR-5179B | 3 757 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Jaquar Florentine FLR-CHR-5179B | 3 193 ₴ |
Кухонний Змішувач-кран JAQUAR Florentine FLR-CHR-5179B | 3 757 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Jaquar Florentine FLR-CHR-5179B | 3 844 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →