Jaquar Kubix F 35065FK (KUB-CHR-35065FK)
Jaquar Kubix F 35065FK |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jaquar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jaquar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jaquar Kubix F 35065FK
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Jaquar Kubix F (KUB-CHR-35065FK) KU | 2 643 ₴ |
Смеситель скрытого монтажа Jaquar Kubix F KUB-CHR-35065FK | 2 509 ₴ |
Змiшувач для ванни JAQUAR Kubix-F KUB-CHR-35065FK | 2 775 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →