JBL Bar 1000
Videos 21Photos 15 |
JBL Bar 1000 |
|
Part of the soundbar is removable and can act as rear speakers for surround sound.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL Bar 1000
All prices 37 →Саундбар JBL Bar 1000 (Black) JBLBAR1000PROBLKEP | 39 999 ₴ |
Саундбар JBL Bar 1000 Black (JBLBAR1000PROBLKEP) | 39 899 ₴ |
Саундбар JBL Bar 1000 Black (JBLBAR1000PROBLKEP) JBLBAR1000PROBLKEP | 39 999 ₴ |
Домашний кинотеатр Jbl Bar 1000 Black (JBLBAR1000PROBL) | 35 550 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Jbl Bar 1000 Black (JBLBAR1000PROBL) | 39 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →