JBL Tune 230NC
Videos 38Photos 21 |
JBL Tune 230NC |
|
Lightweight, compact and comfortable for everyday wear, True Wireless from the popular American company JBL, introduced to the market in 2021. At the heart of the earbuds are 6mm dynamic drivers that provide clear, familiar JBL-quality sound with an emphasis on bass. Additionally, the Bass Boost function provides bass boost for even more powerful and rich bass. The manufacturer claims to support the reproduction of the classic frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz, the sensitivity is 103 dB, and the nominal impedance is 32 ohms.
Dual microphone Active Noise Cancellation with Smart Ambient minimizes unwanted noise, while TalkThru lets you have a short chat without removing your headphones. To connect to a phone or other signal source, the Bluetooth v 5.2 wireless protocol is used, which provides high-quality signal transmission and a stable connection within a radius of up to 10 m. up to 40 hours. Thanks to the adapted shape, the headphones lie comfortably in the ear. And thanks to the waterproof housing (IPX4 standard), they can be used freely even during rainy weather.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Buy JBL Tune 230NC
All prices 19 →Навушники JBL Tune 230 NC TWS (JBLT230NCTWSBLK) Black | 2 599 ₴ |
JBL Tune 230NC TWS Black (JBLT230NCTWSBLK) | 2 610 ₴ |
Наушники JBL T230 NC TWS (Black) JBLT230NCTWSBLK | 2 599 ₴ |
Навушники JBL Tune 230 NC TWS Black (JBLT230NCTWSBLK) JBLT230NCTWSBLK | 2 599 ₴ |
JBL Навушники JBL Tune 230 NC TWS Black (JBLT230NCTWSBLK) JBLT230NCTWSBLK | 2 599 ₴ |
5 1 3 3 |
My first negative comment on ek ua. Having washed the headphones a little more than two years ago, I immediately connected with the breaker for me. On the right is that the headphones, when plugged in, connected or turned off, inform you about this in a voice. And that voice is so booming! You will be just a little POWER ON, CONNECTED, POWER OFF. And for the river of korstuvaniya I have not made a sound until now. And it’s impossible to correct the situation at the doctor’s office. Ale tse sche pіv bidi. Here, after a while, the left earphone began to discharge significantly faster than the right one. When the left earphone is fully charged, the right one will lose less than half the charge. And then, through the river, the left earphone simply began to fade away on its own. And as I understand from other sources, this is not only my problem. I also don’t recommend Vzagali. Bad sound insulation
Good sound, if you don't mind the extra bass Nightmarish sounds of warning
Absolutely stingy addition Lamayutsya through rik vikoristannya Валентин Прокіпець: use JBL Tune 230NC more than year |
I bought these headphones at first and was delighted with their sound, features and autonomy, but the happiness did not last long, after about half a year the left earphone stopped charging and eventually returned them under warranty Sound
Autonomy Transparency mode We worked for about six months Павел Артеменко: use JBL Tune 230NC few months |
After some time of using the headphones, the headphones periodically did not charge in the case, then the left earphone stopped turning on altogether Great sound, good microphone Fall off ears, broke after 9 months of careful use I D: |