Karcher 2.645-137.0
Photos 4 |
Karcher 2.645-137.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher 2.645-137.0
All prices 26 →Штанга для поливу телескопічна Karcher Premium (6 типів струменя) (2.645-1 | 1 099 ₴ |
Штанга-распылитель для полива Karcher (2.645-137.0) | 1 099 ₴ |
Штанга для поливу Karcher Premium, 6 режимів (2.645-137.0) | 1 099 ₴ |
KARCHER PREMIUM ДЛЯ ПОЛИВА (2.645-137.0) | 1 209 ₴ |
Штанга для полива Karcher Premium (2.645-137.0) | 1 052 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →