Karcher CNS 18-30 Battery 14440010
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Karcher CNS 18-30 Battery 14440010 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher CNS 18-30 Battery 14440010
All prices 69 →Акумуляторна ланцюгова пила Karcher CNS 18-30 Battery без акб 1.444-001.0 | 9 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторна ланцюгова пила Karcher CNS 18-30 Battery (1.444-001.0) UA-UCR | 9 599 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова Karcher CNS 18-30 Battery, solo (без АКБ та ЗУ) (1.444-001. | 9 999 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная цепная пила Karcher CNS 18-30 Battery + быстрозарядный комп | 16 999 ₴ |
KARCHER CNS 18-30 BATTERY (1.444-001.0) | 8 865 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →