Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery 1.444-240.0
Videos 3Photos 14 |
Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery 1.444-240.0 batt. 1batt. no |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery 1.444-240.0
All prices 47 →Акумуляторний кущоріз Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery без акб 1.444-240.0 | 6 499 ₴ |
Кущоріз Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery (1.444-240.0) UA-UCRF | 6 199 ₴ |
Акумуляторний кущоріз Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery (18 В) (1.444-240.0) 1.444 | 6 499 ₴ |
Кущоріз акумулятрний KARCHER HGE 18-50 Battery, 18В, лезо 50см, крок 22мм | 7 271 ₴ |
Кусторез аккумуляторный Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery (1.444-240.0) - без акку | 6 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery 1.444-240.0 configurations
Price for Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery 1.444-240.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery Set 1.444-241.0 | from 10 038 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Karcher HGE 18-50 Battery 1.444-240.0 | from 5 456 ₴ | 47 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →