Karcher LBL 2 Battery Set (1.445-110.0)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Karcher LBL 2 Battery Set |
|
Package features: LBL 2 Battery – without battery and charger; LBL 2 Battery Set - battery (2.5 Ah) and charger included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher LBL 2 Battery Set
All prices 6 →Садова повітродувка Karcher LBL 2 BATTERY SET (1.445-110.0) | 6 500 ₴ |
Садова повітродувка Karcher LBL 2 Battery Set (1.445-110.0) | 5 999 ₴ |
Садова повітродувка-пилосос Karcher LBL 2 Battery Set (1.445-110.0) LBL 2 | 6 540 ₴ |
Садова повітродувка Karcher LBL 2 Battery Set (1.445-110.0) [83024] | 7 293 ₴ |
Повітродувка Karcher Leaf Blower LBL 4, 36В, solo (1.445-150.0) | 7 118 ₴ |
Повітродувка Karcher Leaf Blower LBL 4, 36В, solo (1.445-150.0) | 6 584 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →