Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/8 -12
Videos 3Photos 16 |
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/8 -12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/8 -12
All prices 11 →Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/8.00 R12 38F | 3 889 ₴ |
Kenda K-299 BEAR CLAW (квадроцикл) 25/8 R12 | 3 665 ₴ |
Шини Kenda K299 Bear Claw (квадроцикл) 25/8 R12 | 5 962 ₴ |
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/8.00 R12 38F | 3 890 ₴ |
Kenda K-299 BEAR CLAW (квадроцикл) 25/8 R12 38F TL | 3 474 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/8 -12 configurations
Price for Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/8 -12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/8 -12 | from 3 474 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/10 -12 | from 3 808 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 26/9 -12 | from 5 085 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 26/12 -12 | from 6 220 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 27/12 -12 | from 6 525 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →