Kenwood kMix TCX 751BK
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Kenwood kMix TCX 751BK |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenwood kMix TCX 751BK
Тостер Kenwood kMix TCX751BK | 6 324 ₴ |
Тостер Kenwood kMix TCX751BK | 6 246 ₴ |
Тостер Kenwood kMix TCX751BK | 6 252 ₴ |
Тостер Kenwood kMix TCX751BK | 5 466 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kenwood kMix TCX 751BK configurations
Price for Kenwood kMix TCX 751BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenwood kMix TCX 751BK | from 5 466 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix TCX 751RD | from 6 716 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix TCX 751WH | from 7 423 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →