Kermi Therm-X2 Line-K 22 505x1405 (PLK220501401N2K)
from 10 692 up to 15 949 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Line-K 22 4
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Line-K 22 505x1405 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Line-K 22 505x1405
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Line-K PLK 22 505x1405 | 10 935 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Line-K Plk 22 505X1405 мм 2018 Вт | 10 895 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Line-K PLK 22 505X1405 2018 Вт PLK2205014 | 10 935 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Line-K PLK 22 505X1405 2018 Вт (PLK220501401N2K) | 10 935 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
We recommend