Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 205x1005
from 8 163 up to 11 935 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 38
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 205x1005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 205x1005
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Line-V PLV 22 205x1005 | 8 163 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V PLV 22 205X1005 656 Вт PLV22020100 | 8 163 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V Plv 22 205X1005 мм 656 Вт | 8 164 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi PLV22 200x1000 (PLV220201001RXK) | 8 402 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V PLV 22 205X1005 656 Вт (PLV220201001RXK) | 8 163 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
We recommend