Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 505x605 (PLV220500601R2K)
from 8 085 up to 8 248 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 38
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 505x605 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 505x605
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi PLV22 500x600 (PLV220500601R2K) | 8 248 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V PLV 22 505X605 нижнє підключення ( | 8 248 ₴ |
Радіатор Kermi Line PLV 22 500x600 нижнє підключення PLV220500601R2K | 8 085 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi PLV22 500x600 (PLV220500601R2K) | 8 248 ₴ |
Close
We recommend