Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 500x1300 (FK0110513W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 500x1300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 500x1300
Радиатор отопления Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 500X1300 мм 1194 Вт | 6 610 ₴ |
Радіатор Kermi FKO, тип 11, 500x1300 мм, бічне підключення | 6 076 ₴ |
Радіатор Kermi FKO, тип 11, 500x1300 мм, бічне підключення | 5 061 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Profil-K, FKO, 11 тип, 500x1300 мм, бокове підкл., | 6 593 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 500X1300 мм, 1194 Вт | 5 756 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 500X1300 мм, 1194 Вт | 7 252 ₴ |
Close
We recommend