Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x500 (FK0220305W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x500
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FKO 22 300x500 | 3 539 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 300x500 | 2 821 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X500 мм 511 Вт | 3 548 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X500 511 Вт FK0220305W | 3 539 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 300X500 511 Вт (FK0220305W02) | 3 539 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend