Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1100 (FK0220511W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1100
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-K FK0 22 500x1100 | 7 556 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 500x1100 | 7 110 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1100 тисячі шістсот д | 7 556 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1100 мм 1694 Вт | 7 547 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1100 1694 Вт (FK0220511W02) | 7 556 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend