Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1300 (FK0220513W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1300
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-K FK0 22 500x1300 | 8 173 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Profil-K FKO 22 тип 500x1300 мм Therm-X2 2351 Вт F | 8 173 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1300 мм | 8 133 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2, Profil-K, FK0 22, 500X1300 мм, 2539 Вт (FK0220501301N2Z) | 8 173 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend