Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1400
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1400
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-K FK0 22 500x1400 | 8 748 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 500x1400 | 8 232 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1400 2156 Вт FK022051 | 8 748 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1400 мм | 8 716 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X1400 2156 Вт (FK0220514W02) | 8 748 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend