Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x600
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x600
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-K FK0 22 500x600 | 4 541 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 500x600 | 4 273 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-K, FK0 22, 500X1600 мм, 3088 Вт | 9 801 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Fko 22 500x600 | 4 542 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X600 924 Вт (FK0220506W02) | 4 644 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend