Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x900
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x900 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x900
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-K FK0 22 500x900 | 6 466 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 500x900 | 5 472 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X900 1386 Вт FK0220509 | 6 466 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X900 мм 1386 Вт | 6 483 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X900 1386 Вт (FK0220509W02) | 6 466 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend